123 Razones principales

Solo disponible en BuenasTareas
  • Páginas : 12 (2864 palabras )
  • Descarga(s) : 0
  • Publicado : 5 de febrero de 2012
Leer documento completo
Vista previa del texto
42" & 47" Vertical Short Filter
42" 21/2" Connections Code: 06804 47" 3" Connections Code: 06805

B 6 7 9 8 3 1 C 4

A 5

2

41 42 43

44 45 46 47

G (for 42") 48 49

D(*)

50 51 52

30 31

32 33

34 35 36 38 40 F (for 47")

10 (*) Drawing shows only 47" model

11

12 12

14

15

16

17 18 19 20 23

37

39

21 13 22 E

24 25 26 27 28 29

130

42"& 47" Vertical Short Filter
42" 21/2" Connections Code: 06804 47" 3" Connections Code: 06805

ITEM A B C C D D E F G 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22

PART nO 06804-3050 06804-3070 06804-4030 06805-4030 06804-4040 06805-4040 06804-3020 06805-3010 06804-3010 723R4140120 00473R0103 70138R12000 70121R12000 00545R0212 07135R0305 00555R0401 00470R0319 00648R0200 30777 3078030781 00687R0101 70101R10060 721R0089019 74064032 00545R0305 00545R0303 70119R10000 NM10Ny-SS 02092 00469R0316

DESCRIPTIOn LID ASSEMBLy PRESSURE GAUGE ASSEMBLy DIFFUSER ASSEMBLy FOR 42" DIFFUSER ASSEMBLy FOR 47" LATERAL ASSEMBLy FOR 42" LATERAL ASSEMBLy FOR 47" SAND DRAIN 3" PORT KIT FOR 47" 2 1/2" PORT KIT FOR 42" COVER O-RING FILTER LID WASHER NUT PLASTIC NUT CAP PRESSURE GAUGE PRESSUREGAUGE TEE PRESSURE GAUGE O-RING PRESSURE GAUGE PLUG LATERAL 1 1/2" (225 MM) LATERAL 1 1/2" (360 MM) LATERAL 1 1/2" (425 MM) BASE BOLT M10x6 O-RING 8.9x1.9 21/2" PORT 21/2" GASKET BULKHEAD FLANGE STAINLESS WASHER NUT M10 2 1/2" NIPPLE MALE BULKHEAD FLANGE 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

qUAn. 42" 47" 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16 16 16 1 1 1 1 4 4 6 1 6 6 1 2 1 6 6 1 1

ITEM 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 3839 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52

PART nO 724R0540060 00496R0501 16719 723R0140040 00496R0502 724R0130030 00648R0200 70101R10060 70101R10065 721R0089019 074206032 00546R0202 00546R0201 6116090 70119R10000 NM10Ny-SS 00545R0307 203080 70101R10055 721R0089019 74064032 599023 00545R0305 00545R0303 723R0700050 00545R0304 00545R0302 70119R10000 NM10Ny-SS 00545R0307

DESCRIPTIOn O-RING 54x63/8" PURGE NOZZLE 2" UNION NUT O-RING 14x4 3/8" DRAIN NUT O-RING 13x3 DRAIN PLUG BOLT M10x60 BOLT M10x65 O-RING 8.9x1.9 3" PORT 3" GASKET FLANGE RING 3" PVC PIPE STAINLESS WASHER NUT M10 NUT CAP 3" FLANGE BOLT M10x5 O-RING 8.9x1.9 21/2" PORT PVC FITTING GASKET 2 BULKHEAD FLANGE O-RING 70x5 ADAPTER 75-63 UNION 90 STAINLESS WASHER NUT M10 NUT CAP

qUAn. 42" 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 6 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 6 6 6 47"1 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 6 1 2 1 1 6 6 6 1 -

16 16 16 1 1 1 1 4 6 1 6 6 1 2 1 6 6 1 1

131

42" & 47" Vertical Filter
42" 3" Connections 47" 3" Connections
Code: 06682 (Standard) - Code: 07782 (Deep bep) Code: 06680 (Standard) - Code: 07780 (Deep bep)

B 6 7 8 9 10 11 4 3 1 C

A

I 62
5

65 66 67 68 69

63 64

2

51

52

53

54 55 56 57 H 59 61

D(*) 58 60

12 (*)Drawing shows only 47" model

13

14 14

35

36

G (for 42") 37 38 39

40 41 42 43 44 45 46

15 16 17 18 19 20 21 E 22 25

47 48 27 29 31 32 49 50

F (for 47") 23 24 26 28 30 34

33

132

42" & 47" Vertical Filter
42" 3" Connections 47" 3" Connections
ITEM
A B C C D D E F G H I 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Code: 06682(Standard) - Code: 07782 (Deep bep) Code: 06680 (Standard) - Code: 07780 (Deep bep)

PART nO.
AP-075-KIT 06682-4030 06680-4030 06682-4040 06680-4040 WATER DRAIN .75 SAND PORT 4" 06804-3020 PORT KIT 3" 00730 723R4140120 00473R0103 70138R12000 70121R12000 00545R0212 02579 014140601 074065012 04659R0603 00545R0204 00473R0409 30777 30780 30781 00473R0407 00473R0409 074065012 00545R0204 01414R0601 0257904659R0603 00687R0101 70101R10100 721R0089019 00687R0302 00687R0303 773R0950050 00546R0201 70119R10000

DESCRIPTIOn
LID ASSEMBLy AIR PURGE 3/4" DIFFUSER ASSEMBLy FOR 42" DIFFUSER ASSEMBLy FOR 47" LATERAL ASSEMBLy FOR 42" LATERAL ASSEMBLy FOR 47" WATER DRAIN 3/4" 4" SAND DRAIN FOR 47" 2 1/2" SAND DRAIN FOR 42" 3" PORT KIT PRESSURE GAUGE COVER O-RING FILTER LID WASHER NUT PLASTIC NUT CAP VALVE...
tracking img