Despiece cortadora

Solo disponible en BuenasTareas
  • Páginas : 5 (1141 palabras )
  • Descarga(s) : 0
  • Publicado : 17 de septiembre de 2010
Leer documento completo
Vista previa del texto
LIST NO. N0904

ELECTRIC TOOL PARTS LIST
DRY CUT METAL SAW Model CD 14F
2001• 3 • 30 (E1)

CD 14F

--- 2 ---

3 -- 01

PARTS
ITEM NO.
1 2 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53
3 -- 01

CD 14F

CODE NO.
320-058 320-041 320-059 320-078 320-060

DESCRIPTION
HOUSING ASS’YHEX. SOCKET SET SCREW BRUSH HOLDER CARBON BRUSH (1 PAIR) BRUSH CAP NAME PLATE

NO. USED 1 INCLUD.2,4 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 INCLUD.10,14 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 4 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 6 2 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1
* ALTERNATIVE PARTS

REMARKS

320-061 320-077 620-0VV 320-062 320-063 320-064 949-217 320-057 320-082 949-258 949-455 977-749 319-989 949-664 320-051 319-997 319-998 302-012 320-081WAVE WASHER ARMATURE ASS’Y BALL BEARING 6200VVCMPS2L STATOR FAN GUIDE BALL BEARING 6002LLU MACHINE SCREW M4X12 (10 PCS.) TAIL COVER WARNING LABEL (B) MACHINE SCREW M6X20 (10 PCS.) SPRING WASHER M6 (10 PCS.) MACHINE SCREW (W/SP. WASHER) M5X80 HANDLE HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT M5X30 (10 PCS.) CORD CORD SLEEVE PROTECTION RUBBER NUT M5 (BLACK) WARNING LABEL (A) OVERLOAD LABEL

320-068 319-999 987-512949-216 319-990

GEAR CASE CORD CLAMP MACHINE SCREW (W/SP. WASHER) M5X16 MACHINE SCREW M4X10 (10 PCS.) EYE SHIELD HITACHI LABEL

949-236

MACHINE SCREW M5X10 (10 PCS.) LABEL

319-991 319-992 319-993 319-994 319-995 319-996 320-006 320-052 320-065 320-066 320-067 949-240 320-005 320-004 949-243 320-013 320-007

SAW COVER BOLT WASHER M6 MACHINE SCREW M6X15 SUB COVER FLAT WASHER M5 MACHINESCREW M5X12 BOLT WASHER M12 OVERLOAD SWITCH 20A LEAD WIRE SPINDLE LOCK BEARING LOCK MACHINE SCREW M5X18 (10 PCS.) LOCK-OFF BUTTON MACHINE SCREW M5X30 (10 PCS.) MACHINE SCREW M5X25 (10 PCS.) HANDLE COVER LOCK SWITCH

--- 3 --

PARTS
ITEM NO.
54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102103 104
--- 4 ---

CD 14F

CODE NO.
320-008 311-945 320-010 973-879 320-002 320-003 320-009 320-053 320-014 302-012 320-012 320-011 320-069 320-070 939-546 320-072 930-511 320-071 600-0VV 608-VVM 939-548 320-076 965-469 600-5VV 948-227 320-075 948-015 320-074 320-073 320-000 320-015 002-525 320-054 320-056 320-001 320-033 320-032 320-079 307-367 320-024 320-016 949-576 320-018 320-017 320-019320-020 949-900 320-021 320-023 320-022 320-027

DESCRIPTION
SWITCH SPRING TAPPING SCREW (W/FLANGE) D4X10 (BLACK) MACHINE SCREW M5X8 (10 PCS.) TOOTHED LOCK WASHER M5 MACHINE SCREW M5X23 HOOK WIRE CONNECTOR SWITCH SWITCH HANDLE NUT M5 (BLACK) PROTECTION RUBBER PROTECTION RUBBER NEEDLE BEARING (HK1212) DRIVE SHAFT ASS’Y RETAINING RING FOR D18 SHAFT (10 PCS.) HELIX GEAR FEATHER KEY 4X4X10 DRIVESHAFT BALL BEARING 6000VVCMPS2L BALL BEARING 608VVC2PS2L RETAINING RING FOR D22 SHAFT (10 PCS.) SPUR GEAR RETAINING RING FOR D25 SHAFT BALL BEARING 6005VVPS2L RETAINING RING FOR D47 HOLE GEAR COVER FEATHER KEY 5X5X10 MAIN SPINDLE MAIN SPINDLE ASS’Y SPRING (B) SAFETY COVER RETAINING RING FOR D45 SHAFT WHEEL WASHER TCT SAW BLADE 355MMXD25.4 HOLE-NT80 HEX. WASHER HD. BOLT FLAT HD SCREW M5X15 SLIDE BASESCREW HANDLE HEX. SOCKET HD. BOLT (W/WASHERS) M8X30 CHAIN QUICK LOCK VISE ASS’Y ROLL PIN D6X32 (10 PCS.) CLUTCH SCREW HOLDER ROLL PIN 1/8"X1/8" VISE SCREW ROLL PIN D3X14 (10 PCS.) BOLT WASHER VISE SHAFT VISE (A) SCALE

NO. USED 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 INCLUD.68-72 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 INCLUD.73-81 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 1 1 2 1 1 INCLUD.95-103 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
* ALTERNATIVE PARTSREMARKS

3 -- 01

PARTS
ITEM NO.
105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144

CD 14F

CODE NO.
307-356 320-028 320-029 320-026 320-040 320-039 949-560 949-458 320-041 949-634 949-560 949-458 320-050 949-237 320-042 320-047 320-048 320-049 949-397 320-043 673-489 320-044...
tracking img