Jefe

Solo disponible en BuenasTareas
  • Páginas : 9 (2149 palabras )
  • Descarga(s) : 0
  • Publicado : 13 de noviembre de 2010
Leer documento completo
Vista previa del texto
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
| |
| |
BARRIO | LÍDER | DIRECCIÓN | REUNIONES | |
| | | | |
Agualongo | Ma Isabel Santacruz | Manzana 1 Casa 13 | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |
Aire Libre | Willington Ortiz | Carrera 16A No. 14-31 | Viernes 7:00 p.m. | |
Altamira | Andrés Hernández | Manzana 2 Casa 6 | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |
Altos de chapalito III | Oscar Ruiz |Manzana 7 casa 11 | Viernes 7:00 pm | |
Anganoy | Mónica Delgado | Calle 7oeste No. 36B-25 | Miércoles 7:00 p.m. | |
Arnulfo Guerrero | Pablo Chavez | Manzana 5 Casa 6 | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |
Arrayanes | Claudia Díaz | Carrera 8E No 19C-57 Canchala | Miércoles 7:00 p.m. | |
Atahualpa | Maria Fernanda Quiroz | Carrera 18 No. 10A-23 | Lunes 7:00 p.m. | |
Atahualpa | Alejandra Zuleta |Carrera 18 No. 10B-73 | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |
Avenida Boyacá | Claudia Díaz | Carrera 19 No. 12-03 Apto 1 | Miércoles 7:00 p.m. | |
Avenida Champagnat | Andrés Pantoja | Carrera 14 No. 13-33 | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |
Avenida Idema | Jaime Rengifo | Carrera 9 No. 18-55 3° piso | Domingo 7:00 p.m. | |
Avenida Idema | Alex Ramos | Calle 18A No. 10-70 | Lunes 7:00 p.m. | |
Avenida Julián Bucheli| Marcos Salas | Calle 14 No. 16-07 | Lunes 7:00 p.m. | |
Avenida Santander | Carlos Koch | Condominio El Portalito Casa 4 | Lunes 7:00 p.m. | |
Bachué | Francisco Ceballos | Carrera 21 No. 3sur-07 | Martes 7:15 p.m. | |
Belén | Gladys Rojas | Manzana B1 Casa 1 | Lunes 7:30 p.m | |
Bernal | Patricia Lorena Villota | Carrera 4A No. 19-59 | Viernes 7:00 p.m. | |
Betania | GermánOrdoñez | Carrera 4E No. 19A-40 | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |
Briseño | Phanor Samaniego | Casa de Víctor Martínez | Lunes 7:00 p.m. | |
Buesaquillo | Amparo Recalde | Casa de Marco Antonio Gonzalez | Miércoles 7:30 p.m. | |
Caicedo Alto | Liliana Unigarro | Carrera 14 Nº 5 - 32 | Viernes 7.00 pm. | |
Caicedo Bajo | Oscar Paz | Calle 3 No. 13-39 | Miércoles 7:15 p.m. | |
Caicedonia | GuidoEstrada | Calle 21F Manzana 0 - casa 190 | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |
Caicedonia | Amanda Rosero | Manzana E Casa 93 | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |
Caicedonia | Mauricio Narváez | Calle 21F Manzana O Casa 190 | Domingo 6:30 p.m | |
Caicedonia | Fernando Lombana | Calle 21 F Casa 225 | Lunes 7:00 p.m | |
Cantarana Alto | Sandra Ávila | Manzana 25 No 4-14 | Domingo 7:00 p.m | |
Carlos Pizarro | WilliamFigueroa | Manzana C Casa 10 | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |
Carlos Pizarro | Gerardo Martínez | Manzana 6 Casa 4 | Lunes 7:00 p.m. | |
Casaloma III | Dania Rincón | Carrera 3 No. 21G-17 | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |
Catambuco | Diana Mármol | Séctor San Martín Casa 303 | Viernes 7:00 p.m. | |
Catambuco | Carlos Castro | | Lunes 7:00 p.m. | |
Centenario | Geovanny Rodríguez | Calle 24 No 16-92 |Lunes 7:00 p.m. | |
Centro | Katherine Pantoja | Calle 14 No 22-29 | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |
Chambú | Ignacio Erazo | Manzana 3 Casa 22 | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |
Chambú | Ximena Vallejo | Manzana 52 Casa 5 II etapa | Lunes 7:15 p.m. | |
Chapal | Jairo Díaz | 100 metros de Jardínes Cristo Rey | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |
Ciudad Real | Luz Dary Velazquez | Manzana L Casa 5 | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |Condominio Achalay | Magda Bolaños | Manzana C Casa 4 | | |
Corazón de Jesús | Mónica Miño | Manzana 22 Casa 6A | Viernes 7:00 p.m. | |
Corregimiento Daza | Dario Gónzalez | Casa 25 | Domingo 11:00 a.m. | |
El Bernal | Rosario Guerrero | Calle 19A No. 5A-21 | Lunes 7:00 p.m. | |
El Lorenzo | Aracely Paz | Calle 5ta E N° 17-71 | Viernes 7:00 pm | |
El Prado | Sonia Córdoba |Calle 21 No. 17B-24 | Domingo 7:00 p.m | |
El Recuerdo | Carlos Muñoz | Carrera 10 No. 18A-44 | Lunes 7:00 p.m | |
El Tejar | Geovanny Bucheli | Casa 123 II Etapa | Lunes 7:00 p.m. | |
Estrella de Oriente | Martha Realpe | Carrera 13 este A No. 22-40 | Sábado 3:30 p.m. | |
Fátima | Maritza Benavides | Calle 16 No. 11-42 | Martes 7:00 p.m. | |
Fray Ezequiel | Diana Pantoja | Carrera...
tracking img