Moto

Solo disponible en BuenasTareas
  • Páginas : 16 (3871 palabras )
  • Descarga(s) : 0
  • Publicado : 27 de agosto de 2012
Leer documento completo
Vista previa del texto
JC250-6

CYLINDER COVER
Item Parts No. No. Description

1 2 3 4 5 6

11171-J4800-0WP 11172-J4800-0WP 11173-J4800 11142-J4800 11181-J4800 11190-J4800

COVER,CYLINDER HEAD COVER BOLT GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD COVER BOLT RUBBER GASKET

1

JC250-6

CYLINDER HEAD

Item Parts No. No. Description

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

A2040-6065R 11151-J4801 11110-J4802 11141-J480013120-J4700 13110-J4701 13130-J4700 11131-J4700 K1028A8030C A2040-6148C B2010-0600R D1020-0500B 7D17-J7-26-2.5 C4216-5006R

BOLT SPARK PLUG CYLINDER HEAD ASSY CYLINDER HEAD GASKET INSULATOR,R.CARBURETOR INSULATOR,L.CARBURETOR CLAMP STUD BOLT STUD BOLT BOLT NUT WASHER O-RING SCREW

2

JC250-6

CAMSHAFT VALVE

Item Parts No. No. Description

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19111320-J01-W00 11121-J4700 11142-J0200 12710-J4800-Z0100 12841-J4700 12861-J4700 12934-J4700 12911-J4700 12912-J4700 12922-J4700 12921-J4700 12917-J5600 111302-J01 12918-J5600 11122-J4700 08316-16088 12720-J4700 12712-J4700 H1020-2000Y

SEAL,VALVE STEM STOPPER SEAT ALIGNMENT PIN CAMSHAFT COMP ARM,VALVE LOCKER ARM SHAFT SPRING VALVE,INTAKE VALVE,EXHAUST VALVE SPRING OUT VALVE SPRING INRETAINER,VALVE SPRING RETAINER,VALVE SPRING COTTER,VALVE ALIGNMENT PIN NUT BUSHING COMP. LOCK WASHER CIRCLIP

3

JC250-6

CAM CHAIN, TENSIONER

Item Parts No. No. Description

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

12741-J4800 12760-J4800 12830-J4800 12791-J4700 12770-J4800 12841-J4800 12836-J4700 12843-J4800 12891-J4800 12834-J4800

TIMING DRIVE GEAR TIMING CHAIN TENSIONED,CHAIN BOLT GUIDE PLATE,CHAIN WASHERBOLT WASHER PIN SPRING

4

JC250-6

CYLINDER

Item Parts No. No. Description

1 2 3 4

11210-J4800-04W 11241-J4801 11142-J0200 B3010-0600R

CYLINDER COMP GASKET,CYLINDER ALIGNMENT PIN NUT

5

JC250-6

RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER

Item Parts No. No. Description

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

11331-J4801-0WP 11431-J4800 11332-J4800 21480-J4700 11433-J4700 11432-J480011491-J4700 7D17-J7-18-3.3 100028 A2040-6040R SHK1210 A2040-6050R 151200-J01

COVER COMP,R.CRANKCASE GASKET GAUGE,OIL LEVEL CLUTCH ROD ASSY SPRING CLAMP OIL SEAL O-RING ALIGNMENT PIN BOLT BEARING BOLT OIL SEAL

6

JC250-6

CLUTCH

Item Parts No. No. Description

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

21400-J4801 21410-J4701 21420-J4800 21401-J4700 21430-J4700 21441-J4700 21403-J470021461-J4700 21462-J4700 21471-J4800 21402-J4700 21521-J4800 7DM28-M6x25-C 160010-J05 160001-J05 21464-J4700 21492-J4800 RAXK1226 21463-J4700

CLUTCH ASSY GEAR,PRIMARY DRIVEN CENTER COMP,CLUTCH SEAT WASHER CLUTCH DRIVE PLATE CLUTCH DRIVEN PLATE PLATE,CLUTCH PRESSURE COVER WASHER SPRING,CLUTCH SET RING ROD,CLUTCH PUSH BOLT WASHER NUT WASHER WASHER BEARING SET RING

7

JC250-6

STARTINGCLUTCH

Item Parts No. No. Description

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

27601-J4700 27710-J4700 05E-103 05E-107 05E-104 05E-106 11391-J4700 221700 11374-J4700 10x10Ⅲ GB4661-89 27714-J4700 A2040-6012C C2010-6016C 05E-100

CHAIN,STARTING SPROCKET COMP,STARTING OUTER COMP,STARTING CLUTCH SPRING BUSHING PLATE CONNECTER,NEUTRAL SWITCH NEUTRAL SWITCH GUIDE PLATE ROLLER OIL SEAL BOLT BOLT STARTINGCLUTCH ASSY

8

JC250-6

LEFT CRANKCASE COVER

Item Parts No. No. Description

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15

11341-J4801-0WP 11442-J4800 11441-J4800 11443-J4801 11451-J4700 11506-J5700-0WP 05E-08-0WP 7D17-J7-28-2 7D17-J13-13-2.8 A1070-6010C 100028 A2040-6050R A2040-6020R A2040-6065R 11440-J4801

COVER,LEFT CRANKCASE STARTING MOTOR PLATE GASKET GASKET GUIDE PLATE PLUG SCREWPLUG SCREW O-RING O-RING BOLT ALIGNMENT PIN BOLT BOLT BOLT PLATE COMP.,STARTING MOTOR

9

JC250-6

MAGNETO

Item Parts No. No. Description

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

11452-J4700 11375-J4700 GB70-85 M5x8-Zn.DC 12267-J4700 GB9074.1 M5x28 GB70-85 M6x14-Zn.DC 32000-J4800 32000-J4800-WK 32000-J4800-DZ 32000-J4800-CFQ

PRESSURE PLATE GROMMET SCREW BOLT SCREW ASSY SCREW MAGNETO ASSY ROTOR...
tracking img