Turismo

Solo disponible en BuenasTareas
  • Páginas : 5 (1060 palabras )
  • Descarga(s) : 0
  • Publicado : 16 de agosto de 2012
Leer documento completo
Vista previa del texto
Scientific name: Agalychnis
annae
Common name: Rana

Scientific name:
Duellmanohyla uranochroa
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Agalychnis
callidryas
Common name: Rana
calzonuda

Scientific name: Ecnomiohyla
fimbrimembra
Common name: Rana voladora

Scientific name: Agalychnis
saltator
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Ecnomiohyla
miliaria
Common name: Rana voladoraScientific name: Agalychnis
spurrelli
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Gastrotheca
cornuta
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Anotheca
spinosa
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Hylomantis
lemur
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Cruziohyla
calcarifer
Common name: rana

Scientific name: Hyloscirtus
colymba
Common name: Rana

Scientific name:
Dendropsophusebraccatus
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Hyloscirtus
palmeri
Common name: Rana

Scientific name:
Dendropsophus microcephala
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Hypsiboas
rosenbergi
Common name: Rana

Scientific name:
Dendropsophus phlebodes
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Hypsiboas
rufitela
Common name: Rana

Scientific name:
Duellmanohyla lythrodes
Common name: RanaScientific name: Isthmohyla
angustilineata
Common name: Rana

Scientific name:
Duellmanohyla rufioculis
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Isthmohyla
calypsa

Scientific name: Isthmohyla
debilis
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Scinax
boulengeri
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Isthmohyla
lancasteri
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Scinax
elaeochroa
Commonname: Rana

Scientific name: Isthmohyla
picadoi
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Scinax
staufferi
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Isthmohyla
pictipes
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Smilisca
baudinii
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Isthmohyla
pseudopuma
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Smilisca
phaeota
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Isthmohylarivularis
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Smilisca
puma
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Isthmohyla
tica
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Smilisca sila
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Isthmohyla
xanthosticta
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Smilisca
sordida
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Isthmohyla
zeteki
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Tlalocohylaloquax
Common name: Rana

Scientific name: Osteopilus
septentrionalis
Common name: Rana

Scientific name:
Trachycephalus venulosa
Common name: Rana, rana
lechosa

Scientific name: Ptychohyla
legleri
Common name: Rana
Scientific name: Allobates
talamancae

Scientific name: Dendrobates
auratus
Common name: rana
venenosa, sapito venenoso

Scientific name: Lithobateswarszewitschii
Common name: rana

Scientific name: Oophaga
granuliferus
Common name: rana
venenosa, sapito venenoso

Scientific name:
Centrolenella ilex
Common name: rana de
vidrio

Scientific name: Oophaga
pumilio
Common name: rana
venenosa, sapo venenoso

Scientific name:
Centrolenella prosoblepon
Common name: rana de
vidrio

Scientific name: Phyllobates
lugubris
Common name:rana
venenosa, sapo venenoso

Scientific name: Cochranella
albomaculata
Common name: rana de
vidrio

Scientific name: Phyllobates
vittatus
Common name: rana
venenosa, sapo venenoso

Scientific name: Cochranella
euknemos
Common name: rana de
vidrio

Scientific name:
Silverstoneia flotator
Common name: rana, sapo

Scientific name: Cochranella
granulosa
Common name: rana devidrio

Scientific name:
Silverstoneia nubicola
Common name: rana, sapo

Scientific name: Cochranella
spinosa
Common name: rana de
vidrio

Scientific name: Lithobates
forreri
Common name: rana

Scientific name:
Hyalinobatrachium chirripoi
Common name: rana de
vidrio

Scientific name: Lithobates
taylori
Common name: rana, rana
leopardo

Scientific name:
Hyalinobatrachium...
tracking img