020 seriesjuvjunabsinv15 nuevas
Individual Events
21
150228 CEI JJA
Cpto España Juvenil, Júnior y Absoluto Inv 2015
200 m Obstaculos
Heat 1 Licencia Deportista / Name & Surname
3
4
5
6
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ LOLA
Santodomingo Nuñez Alba
LORENZO LEPICARD NOA
RASET SABID0 ESTEL
Heat 2 Licencia Deportista / Name & Surname
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
00.000.000
00.000.00000.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
Julian Carpi Laia
CIURANA CASAS MIRIAM
SALAS DE PRADO MARTA
ROZAS TORRE ANDREA
GOMEZ ROMERO LAURA
PARRONDO ALMAGRO AINHOA
SANCHEZ EMBI ELENA
Gargallo Carceller Lucia
Heat 3 Licencia Deportista / Name & Surname
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
GONZALEZ ALBERCACARMEN
ESTEBAN DEL VILLAR ELENA
ARIAS GONZÁLEZ ANDREA
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ NATALIA
DE LA CUADRA BASTE AITANA
HOLZENDORF DIONIS ANNA
CASTILLO MARCOS NATALIA
BARRIENTOS FERNANDEZ ESTHER
Heat 4 Licencia Deportista / Name & Surname
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
DOBLE AFONSO ELISA
CRESPO RUIZ PAULA
BARRIO TORRES PAULA DEL
CUEVAS CONCHAMARIA
JIMENEZ VILLALTA SILVIA
GONZALEZ LOPEZ LAURA
SARABIA SOTO RAQUEL
CRUZ GONZALEZ MARIA
Heat 5 Licencia Deportista / Name & Surname
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
LUNA MATEO PAULA
DE DIEGO CASERO MERCEDES
EGUILUZ DE CELIS PAOLA
ORRIOLS TRIAS SÍLVIA
LUCENA LLAGOSTERA MIREIA
ACUÑA MUÑOZ CAROLA
SASTRE QUEMADA IRENECASTILLA YEBENES GEMA
Heat 6 Licencia Deportista / Name & Surname
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
00.000.000
PASTOR PAJARES VICTORIA
VILA GARRO AMAIA
CASUSO PAZ PATRICIA
Gallardo de Artaza Sara
LLORENTE GARCIA LIDIA
LUCIO POSTIGO MARTA
PASTOR TORRECILLAS Mª JOSE
PEREZ SANCHEZ MARIA
25M
Juvenil Femenino
Year Cod. y Nombre de Club / Team
()2000 97 Noja Playa Dorada
() 2000 48 Sirenas de Catarroja
() 2000 198 Salvamento SASA
() 2000 112 Sant Joanec
Acred.Time
02:42,80
02:42,37
02:42,72
02:43,00
Pool
25 M
25 M
25 M
25 M
Year Cod. y Nombre de Club / Team
() 2000 181 C.N. Bajo Aragsn
() 2000 61 C.N. Reus Ploms
() 2000 71 CD.Unión Esgueva
() 2000 97 Noja Playa Dorada
() 2001 27 GD Vallecas SOS
() 2001 27 GD Vallecas SOS
(32) 2000 20C.N. Guadalajara
() 2000 181 C.N. Bajo Aragsn
Acred.Time
02:41,75
02:41,50
02:40,66
02:40,05
02:43,42
02:40,91
02:41,53
02:42,19
Pool
25 M
25 M
25 M
25 M
50 E
25 E
25 M
25 M
Year Cod. y Nombre de Club / Team
() 2000 27 GD Vallecas SOS
() 2000 65 C.N. Martianez
() 1999 71 CD.Unión Esgueva
() 1999 27 GD Vallecas SOS
() 2000 69 C.N. Betera
() 1999 65 C.N. Martianez
(19) 2000 20 C.N. Guadalajara
()2000 130 SOS VA
Acred.Time
02:40,02
02:42,83
02:39,65
02:38,98
02:39,59
02:42,81
02:39,99
02:40,03
Pool
25 M
50 M
25 M
25 M
25 M
50 M
25 M
25 M
Year Cod. y Nombre de Club / Team
() 2000 79 Real Club Náutico de Tenerife
() 2001 36 ACN Marisma
() 1999 71 CD.Unión Esgueva
() 2000 21 C. Alcarreño de Salvamento y Soc
() 1999 26 C.N. Mirasierra
() 2000 27 GD Vallecas SOS
() 2000 36 ACN Marisma
()2000 147 Club Pacífico
Acred.Time
02:40,72
02:37,02
02:36,28
02:35,78
02:39,14
02:36,49
02:37,10
02:38,54
Pool
50 M
25 M
25 M
25 M
50 E
25 E
25 M
25 M
Year Cod. y Nombre de Club / Team
() 2000 69 C.N. Betera
() 1999 27 GD Vallecas SOS
() 2001 36 ACN Marisma
() 1999 45 C.N. Banyoles
() 1999 112 Sant Joanec
() 2001 21 C. Alcarreño de Salvamento y Soc
() 2000 26 C.N. Mirasierra
() 1999 27 GD VallecasSOS
Acred.Time
02:34,89
02:34,55
02:34,35
02:33,81
02:34,32
02:34,43
02:34,71
02:35,67
Pool
25 M
25 M
25 M
25 M
25 M
25 M
25 M
25 M
Year Cod. y Nombre de Club / Team
() 2000 21 C. Alcarreño de Salvamento y Soc
() 2000 36 ACN Marisma
() 1999 97 Noja Playa Dorada
() 1999 199 Salvamento Arteixo
(43) 2000 20 C.N. Guadalajara
() 2000 97 Noja Playa Dorada
() 1999 212 Club SOS Top Ten Alicante
()...
Regístrate para leer el documento completo.