División Política Del Ecuador
Cuenca, Girón, Gualaceo, Nabón, Paute, Pucará, San Fernando, Santa Isabel, Sigsig, Oña, Chordeleg, El Pan, Sevilla de Oro.
BOLIVAR:
Guaranda, Chillanes, Chimbo, Echeandía, San Miguel,Caluma, Las Naves.
CAÑAR:
Azogues, Biblián, Cañar, La Troncal, El Tambo, Déleg.
CARCHI:
Tulcán, Bolívar, Espejo, Mira, Montúfar.
COTOPAXI:
Latacunga, La Maná, Pangua, Pujilí, Salcedo, Saquisilí,Sigchos.
CHIMBORAZO:
Riobamba, Alausí, Colta, Chambo, Chunchi, Guamote, Guano, Pallatanga, Penipe, Cumandá.
EL ORO:
Machala, Arenillas, Atahualpa, Balsas, Chilla, El Guabo, Huaquillas,Marcabelí, Pasaje, Piñas, Portovelo, Santa Rosa, Zaruma, Las Lajas.
ESMERALDAS:
Esmeraldas, Eloy Alfaro, Muisne, Quinindé, San Lorenzo, Atacames.
GUAYAS:
Guayaquil, Alfredo Baquerizo Moreno, Balao,Balzar, Colimes, Daule, Durán, El Empalme, El Triunfo, Milagro, Naranjal, Naranjito, Palestina, Pedro Carbo, Salinas, Samborondón, Santa
Elena, Santa Lucía, Urbina Jado, Yaguachi, Playas, Simón Bolívar,Coronel Marcelino Maridueña, Lomas de Sargentillo, Nobol, La Libertad.
IMBABURA:
Ibarra, Antonio Ante, Cotacachi, Otavalo, Pimampiro, San Miguel de Urcuquí.
LOJA:
Loja, Calvas, Catamayo, Celica,Chaguarpamba, Espíndola, Gonzanamá, Macará, Paltas, Puyango, Saraguro, Sozoranga, Zapotillo, Pindal, Quilanga.
LOS RIOS:
Babahoyo, Baba, Montalvo, Puebloviejo, Quevedo, Urdaneta, Ventanas, Vinces,Palenque, Buena Fe.
MANABI:
Portoviejo, Bolívar, Chone, El Carmen, Flavio Alfaro, Jipijapa, Junín, Manta, Montecristi, Paján, Pichincha, Rocafuerte, Santa Ana, Sucre, Tosagua, 24 de Mayo, Pedernales.MORONA SANTIAGO:
Morona, Gualaquiza, Limón Indanza, Palora, Santiago, Sucúa, Huamboya, San Juan Bosco.
NAPO:
Tena, Aguarico, Archidona, El Chaco, La Joya de los Sachas, Orellana, Quijos, Loreto.PASTAZA:
Pastaza, Mera, Santa Clara.
PICHINCHA:
Quito, Cayambe, Mejía, Pedro Moncayo, Rumiñahui, Santo Domingo, San Miguel de los Bancos, Pedro Vicente Maldonado.
TUNGURAHUA:
Ambato, Baños,...
Regístrate para leer el documento completo.