Jajaja
Alazacchi – Kenan Hasagić
Mutojvac – Adnan Mravac
Skarac – Emir Spahić *
Majk – Mensur Mujdža
Lunec – Senad Lulić *
Radvic – Elvir Rahimić *
Metodjarni – Haris Medunjanin
Planac – Miralem Pjanić *
Ivodovc – Vedad Ibišević
Mikinoric – Zvjezdan Misimović
Dzamqa – Edin Džeko *
Serdja – Ibrahim Šehić
Pdzola – Boris Pandža
Nartorac – SafetNadarević
Bodjek – Muhamed Bešić
Vdjenoj – Ognjen Vranješ
Sujavic – Muhamed Subašić
Matojic – Darko Maletić
Stonac – Semir Štilić
Iglanic – Senijad Ibričić
Salinavic – Sejad Salihović
Mrtovic – Zlatan Muslimović
Zenec – Ermin Zec
----------------------.......................-------------------------...............
MONTENEGRO
Mborajic – Mladen BožovićDzambojic – Miodrag Džudović
Batiuja – Marko Baša *
Satzek – Stefan Savić
Jorgavic – Milan Jovanović
Zmatojic – Elsad Zverotić
Norsevic – Mitar Novaković
Vumomiteic – Simon Vukčević *
Bosrocic – Branko Bošković
Vujudaic – Mirko Vučinić *
Danojic – Radomir Đalović
Bkenac – Srđan Blažić *
Barosi – Radoslav Batak
Parcovic – Savo Pavićević
Perajic – Luka PejovićFloric – Ivan Fatić *
Vrobajic – Vladimir Božović
Pinkavic – Milorad Peković
Kateraban – Mladen Kašćelan
Jormac – Stevan Jovetić *
Berunoj – Fatos Bećiraj *
Dekazpeic – Andrija Delibašić *
Darghanvic – Dejan Damjanović
----------------------.......................-------------------------...............
SERBIA
Branec – Željko Brkić
Viricchi – Nemanja Vidić *
Srbonic– Neven Subotić
Ikavic – Branislav Ivanović *
Korsevic – Aleksandar Kolarov *
D. Stankvic – Dejan Stanković *
Mihalinas – Nenad Milijaš *
Krunacchi – Miloš Krasić *
Tokajic – Zoran Tošić *
Lanec – Adem Ljajić *
Pabelic – Marko Pantelić *
Jertanovic – Bojan Jorgačević
Bindec – Milan Biševac *
Rdjorevic – Slobodan Rajković *
Nikonec – Pavle Ninkov *
Ortamovic– Ivan Obradović *
Perinovic – Radosav Petrović
Nicorvic – Miloš Ninković *
Kurtajic – Zdravko Kuzmanović
Tovarjak – Veseljko Trivunović
Josarolic – Milan Jovanović
Miruic – Nikola Žigić
Murnic – Dragan Mrđa
----------------------.......................-------------------------...............
ESLOVAQUIA
March – Ján Mucha *
Sirikael – Martin Škrtel *
Dorka – JánĎurica
Petralek – Peter Pekarík
Ruchila – Filip Lukšík
Komponek – Kamil Kopúnek
Halitam – Marek Hamšík *
Jondelek – Erik Jendrišek
Smalech – Miroslav Stoch *
Valzzak – Róbert Vittek
Srun – Filip Šebo
Penaros – Dušan Perniš
Keniss – Marián Kello
Hucalon – Tomáš Hubočan *
Saghene – Kornel Saláta
Zagauliv – Radoslav Zabavník
Malov Cecf – Marek Čech *
Karman –Miroslav Karhan
Kavac – Juraj Kucka *
Saket – Marek Sapara
Welden – Vladimír Weiss *
Holikom – Filip Hološko
Silanok – Stanislav Šesták
----------------------.......................-------------------------...............
UCRANIA
Shiltovski – Oleksandr Shovkovskiy
Chybnaskiy – Dmytro Chygrynskiy *
Ravskyi – Yaroslav Rakitskiy *
Fidako – Artem FedetskiyOlromatov – Oleksandr Romanchuk
Tylasetzk – Anatoliy Tymoshchuk *
Slakhshenko – Taras Stepanenko *
Glek – Oleh Husyev
Yamlevko – Andriy Yarmolenko *
Amle – Oleksandr Aliyev
Milentzki – Artem Milevskiy *
Pinchev – Andriy Pyatov *
Krachenko – Oleksandr Kucher *
Milnan – Taras Mykhalyk *
Madzyuemik – Vitaliy Mandzyuk
Orakov – Denys Oliynyk
Romanin – Ruslan RotanKhutadyek – Ihor Khudobyak
Moyilov – Mykola Morozyuk
Korkhska – Yevhen Konoplyanka
Dovenko – Marko Devich
Shaltenko – Andriy Shevchenko *
Seklasov – Yevhen Seleznyov *
----------------------.......................-------------------------...............
GALES
Hentrey – Wayne Hennessey *
Conaizo – James Collins *
Airbill – Ashley Williams *
Garde – Chris Gunter...
Regístrate para leer el documento completo.