Municipalidades
Partido
Localidad
55
A.GONZALES CHAVES
Adolfo Gonzales Chaves
De la Garma
Juan E. Barra
Vásquez
1
ADOLFO ALSINA
Carhué
Colonia San Miguel Arcángel
Delfín Huergo
Espartillar
Esteban Agustín Gascón
La Pala
Maza
Rivera
Thames
Yutuyaco
2
ALBERTI
Alberti
Coronel Seguí
Mechita
Pla
Villa Grisolía
Villa María
Villa Ortiz
3
ALMIRANTE BROWN
Almirante Brown
Adrogué
Burzaco
Claypole
Don Orione
Glew
Jose Mármol
Longchamps
Ministro Rivadavia
Rafael Calzada
San Francisco Solano
San José
10
ARRECIFES
Arrecifes
Todd
Viña
4
AVELLANEDA
Avellaneda
Crucesita
Dock sud
Gerli
Piñeyro
Sarandí
Villa Domínico
Wilde
Area Reserva Cinturón Ecológico
5
AYACUCHO
Ayacucho
La Constancia
Solanet
Udaquiola
6
AZUL
16 de Julio
Ariel
Azul
Cacharí
Chillar
7
BAHIA BLANCA
Bahía Blanca
Grunbein
Ingeniero White
Villa Bordeau
Villa Espora (Base Aeronaval Comandante Espora)
Cabildo
General Daniel Cerri (Est. General Cerri)
8
BALCARCE
Balcarce
Los Pinos
Napaleofú
Ramos Otero
San Agustín
Villa Laguna La Brava
9
BARADERO
Baradero
Irineo Portela
Santa Coloma
Villa Alsina
58
BENITOJUAREZ
Barker
Benito Juárez
López
Tedín Uriburu
Villa Cacique
11
BERAZATEGUI
Berazategui
Carlos Tomas Sourigues
Centro Agrícola El Pato
Guillermo E. Hudson
Juan María Gutiérrez
Pereyra
Plátanos
Ranelagh
Villa España
12
BERISSO
Berisso
Barrio Banco Provincia
BarrioEl carmen (Este)
Barrio Universitario
Berisso
Los Talas
Villa Arguello
Villa Dolores
Villa Independencia
Villa Nueva
Villa Porteña
Villa Progreso
Villa San Carlos
Villa Zula
13
BOLIVAR
Hale
Juan F. Ibarra
Mariano Unzué
Paula
Pirovano
San Carlos de Bolívar (Est. Bolívar)
Urdampilleta
Villa Lynch Pueyrredón
14
BRAGADO
Bragado
Comodoro Py
General O'Brien
Irala
La Limpia
Máximo Fernández (Est. Juan F. Salaberry)
Mechita (Est. Mecha)
Olascoaga
Warnes
15
BRANDSEN
Altamirano
Barrio Las Golondrinas
Barrio Los Bosquecitos
Barrio Parque Las Acacias
Coronel Brandsen
Gómez
Jeppener
Oliden
Samborombón
16
CAMPANA
Alto Los Cardales
Barrio Los Pioneros
Campana
Lomas del Río Luján (Est. Río Luján)
17
CAÑUELAS
Alejandro Petión
Barrio El Taladro
Cañuelas
Gobernador Udaondo
Máximo Paz
Barrio Belgrano
Maximo Paz (Barrio La Torre)
Santa Rosa
Uribelarrea
Vicente Casares
18
CAPITAN SARMIENTO
Capitán Sarmiento
La Luisa
19
CARLOS CASARES
Bellocq
Cadret
Carlos Casares
Colonia Mauricio
Hortensia
La Sofía
Mauricio Hirsch
Moctezuma
Ordoqui
Smith
20
CARLOS TEJEDOR
Carlos Tejedor
Colonia Seré
Curarú
Timote
Tres Algarrobos(Est. Cuenca)
21
CARMEN DE ARECO
Carmen de Areco
Pueblo Gouin
Tres Sargentos
23
CASTELLI
Castelli
Centro Guerrero
29
CHACABUCO
Castilla
Chacabuco
Los Angeles
O'Higgins
Rawson
30
CHASCOMUS
Chascomús
Chascomús
Chascomús Country Club
Manuel J. Cobo (Est. Lezama)
Villa Parque Girado...
Regístrate para leer el documento completo.