alcaldes de toda guatemala
Distrito central Álvaro Arzú Unionista
Santa Catarina Pinula José Antonio Coro García PP
San Jose Pinula Miguel Ángel Solares PP
Amatiltán Mainor Orellana PP
Mixco Otto Pérez Leal PP
Villa Nueva Edwin Escobar Creo
Villa Canales Erick Estuardo Pocasangre Une
Fraijanes Marco tulio Meda Gana
Petapa Luis Alberto Barrillas Creo
Palencia Ramiro Pérez PP
Chuarrancho Roberto Tocay Une
San Raymundo Fernando Antonio Ortiz Une
San Juan Sacatepéquez Oscar Bracamonte PP
San Pedro Sacatepéquez Rodrigo Buch Une
San PedroAyampuc Felix de Jesús Morales PP
Chinautla Edgar Arnoldo Medrano PP
San Jose del Golfo Elzer Fidelino Palencia PPQuetzaltenango
Municipio Ganador Partido
Quetzaltenango Jorge Rolando Barrientos UNE-Gana
Salcajá Miguel Ovalle Creo
San Carlos Sija Leonidas Calderón PP
Cajolá Mario Menchú Casa
Zunil José María Chaj UNE-Gana
Coatepeque Emilio Maldonado UNEGana
La Esperanza Juan Castulo López PP
Olintepeque Miguel Calvac Lider
Almolonga Leonel López El Barrilete
San Mateo Mario Domínguez UNE-Gana
San Juan Ostuncalco Arturo Alonzo Lider
Concepción Chiquirichapa Mariano Sánchez URNG
San Francisco La Unión Wilson Huinac PP
Génova Gudiberto Méndez UNE-Gana
Flores Costa Cuca Tito Natanael Vásquez UNE-Gana
El Palmar René Haroldo Ramírez Lider
Huitán Pedro Ramírez Lider
Cantel Miguel Tixal UNE-Gana
Cabricán Vitelio López UNE-Gana
Palestina De los Altos Wilmer Morales PP
Sibilia JuanFrancisco de León PP
San Martín Sacatepéquez José Martín Vásquez Mantineco
Colomba Alejandro Guzmán El Venado
San Miguel Siguilá Mario Escobar UNE-Gana
Zacapa
Municipio Ganador Partido
Zacapa Eliseo Salguero Vargas El Zapato
Estanzuela Julio César Girón PP
Río Hondo ÁlexSosa Marín PP
Gualán Juan José Mejía UNE-Gana
La Unión Marianela Cordón PP
Cabañas Javier Antonio Ortiz UCN
San Diego Isaías Martínez Morales PP
Teculután Víctor Hugo Paíz Gömez UCN
Usumatlán Andy Pacheco Vásquez UNE-Gana
Huité Julio César Chacón PPAlta Verapaz
Municipio Ganador Partido
Cobán Leonel Chacón PP
San Pedro Carchá Victor Hugo Cifuentes UNE
San Juan Chamelco Edwin Tut PP
San Cristóbal Verapaz Romeo Suram LIDER
Fray Bartolomé de las Casas RolandoChamán UNE
Lanquín Francisco Pop UNE
Cahabón Rúben Darío Rosales UNE
Chahal Gonzalo Coc Pop LÍDER
Tucurú René Alfredo Tun Pec PP
Raxruhá Guillermo...
Regístrate para leer el documento completo.