Lana

Solo disponible en BuenasTareas
  • Páginas : 11 (2705 palabras )
  • Descarga(s) : 0
  • Publicado : 18 de noviembre de 2010
Leer documento completo
Vista previa del texto
Jornada 1 26/09/2010 |
GERNIKA K.E.S.B. - SAN IGNACIO UPNA | 68-45 | 25/09/2010 | 18:30 |
DONOSTI BASKET - ASTIGARRAGA K.E. | 68-57 | 25/09/2010 | 18:00 |
DPI CAMBIO - OBENASA URSULINAS | 58-20 | 26/09/2010 | 17:00 |
TABIRAKO-BAQUE - CAFES AITONA | 51-62 | 25/09/2010 | 17:00 |
KRAFFT ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN UPV - AZYSA ARDOI | 65-57 | 25/09/2010 | 20:00 |
DERMITEKGETXO - LAS GAUNAS | 61-62 | 25/09/2010 | 18:00 |
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU - CAJA VITAL KUTXA | 47-57 | 25/09/2010 | 19:45 |
TALLERES LAMAISON - UPV ALAVA | 59-63 | 26/09/2010 | 17:30 |
|
Jornada 2 03/10/2010 |
UPV ALAVA - GERNIKA K.E.S.B. | 40-68 | 02/10/2010 | 17:30 |
CAJA VITAL KUTXA - TALLERES LAMAISON | 78-55 | 02/10/2010 | 19:30 |
LAS GAUNAS -UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU | 59-48 | 02/10/2010 | 18:00 |
AZYSA ARDOI - DERMITEK GETXO | 60-65 | 02/10/2010 | 19:30 |
CAFES AITONA - KRAFFT ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN UPV | 65-63 | 02/10/2010 | 20:00 |
OBENASA URSULINAS - TABIRAKO-BAQUE | 39-36 | 02/10/2010 | 18:00 |
ASTIGARRAGA K.E. - DPI CAMBIO | 55-52 | 02/10/2010 | 18:00 |
SAN IGNACIO UPNA - DONOSTI BASKET |61-62 | 03/10/2010 | 12:00 |
|
Jornada 3 10/10/2010 |
GERNIKA K.E.S.B. - DONOSTI BASKET | 57-52 | 09/10/2010 | 18:30 |
DPI CAMBIO - SAN IGNACIO UPNA | 82-53 | 09/10/2010 | 18:00 |
TABIRAKO-BAQUE - ASTIGARRAGA K.E. | 52-71 | 09/10/2010 | 17:00 |
KRAFFT ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN UPV - OBENASA URSULINAS | 59-53 | 09/10/2010 | 16:00 |
DERMITEK GETXO - CAFES AITONA | 41-71| 09/10/2010 | 18:00 |
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU - AZYSA ARDOI | 67-64 | 09/10/2010 | 19:45 |
TALLERES LAMAISON - LAS GAUNAS | 60-57 | 10/10/2010 | 17:30 |
UPV ALAVA - CAJA VITAL KUTXA | 35-60 | 09/10/2010 | 17:30 |
|
Jornada 4 17/10/2010 |
CAJA VITAL KUTXA - GERNIKA K.E.S.B. | 77-68 | 16/10/2010 | 19:30 |
LAS GAUNAS - UPV ALAVA | 78-27 | 16/10/2010 |18:00 |
AZYSA ARDOI - TALLERES LAMAISON | 78-30 | 16/10/2010 | 19:30 |
CAFES AITONA - UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU | 59-41 | 16/10/2010 | 20:00 |
OBENASA URSULINAS - DERMITEK GETXO | 59-50 | 16/10/2010 | 18:00 |
ASTIGARRAGA K.E. - KRAFFT ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN UPV | 70-83 | 16/10/2010 | 18:00 |
SAN IGNACIO UPNA - TABIRAKO-BAQUE | 70-64 | 17/10/2010 | 12:00 |DONOSTI BASKET - DPI CAMBIO | 66-51 | 16/10/2010 | 18:00 |
|
Jornada 5 24/10/2010 |
GERNIKA K.E.S.B. - DPI CAMBIO | - | 23/10/2010 | 18:30 |
TABIRAKO-BAQUE - DONOSTI BASKET | - | 23/10/2010 | 17:00 |
KRAFFT ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN UPV - SAN IGNACIO UPNA | - | 23/10/2010 | 20:00 |
DERMITEK GETXO - ASTIGARRAGA K.E. | - | 24/10/2010 | 12:00 |
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLAINDAUTXU - OBENASA URSULINAS | - | 23/10/2010 | 19:45 |
TALLERES LAMAISON - CAFES AITONA | - | 24/10/2010 | 17:30 |
AZYSA ARDOI - UPV ALAVA | - | 23/10/2010 | 19:30 |
CAJA VITAL KUTXA - LAS GAUNAS | - | 23/10/2010 | 19:30 |
|
Jornada 6 31/10/2010 |
LAS GAUNAS - GERNIKA K.E.S.B. | - | 30/10/2010 | 18:00 |
AZYSA ARDOI - CAJA VITAL KUTXA | - | 29/10/2010 | 21:00|
CAFES AITONA - UPV ALAVA | - | 30/10/2010 | 20:00 |
OBENASA URSULINAS - TALLERES LAMAISON | - | 30/10/2010 | 18:00 |
ASTIGARRAGA K.E. - UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU | - | 30/10/2010 | 18:00 |
SAN IGNACIO UPNA - DERMITEK GETXO | - | 31/10/2010 | 12:00 |
DONOSTI BASKET - KRAFFT ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN UPV | - | 30/10/2010 | 18:00 |
DPI CAMBIO - TABIRAKO-BAQUE| - | 30/10/2010 | 18:00 |
|
Jornada 7 07/11/2010 |
GERNIKA K.E.S.B. - TABIRAKO-BAQUE | - | 06/11/2010 | 18:30 |
KRAFFT ATLETICO SAN SEBASTIAN UPV - DPI CAMBIO | - | 06/11/2010 | 20:00 |
DERMITEK GETXO - DONOSTI BASKET | - | 07/11/2010 | 12:00 |
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU - SAN IGNACIO UPNA | - | 07/11/2010 | 12:15 |
TALLERES LAMAISON - ASTIGARRAGA...
tracking img