Apertura 2015 2016
FECHA 2
PARTIDO
FECHA
HORA
PARTIDO
FECHA
HORA
PARTIDO
FECHA
HORA
U. Española-Colo Colo
25/07
12:30
Huachipato-D. Iquique
07/08
20:00
D. Iquique-O’Higgins
14/08
21:00
Cobresal-San Luis
25/07
15:30
Palestino-U. Española
08/08 12:30
U. Concepción-Palestino
15/08
12:30
S. Wanderers-San Marcos
25/07
18:00
O’Higgins-U. de Chile
08/08 15:30
S. Wanderers-U.Católica
15/08
15:30
U. La Calera-O’Higgins
25/07
20:30
U. Católica-U. La Calera
08/08 18:30
U. La Calera-San Marcos
15/08
18:00
U. Concepción-Huachipato
26/07
14:30
San Marcos-Cobresal
08/08 22:00
A. Italiano-D. Antofagasta
15/08
20:30
Dep. Iquique-U. Católica
26/07
17:00
San Luis-S. Wanderers
09/08 15:00
Cobresal-Colo Colo
16/08
15:30
U. de Chile-D. Antofagasta
26/07
19:30Colo Colo-A. Italiano
09/08 17:30
U. de Chile-San Luis
16/08
18:00
A. Italiano-Palestino
27/07
20:00
D. Antofagasta-U. Concepción
10/08
U. Española-Huachipato
17/08
20:00
FECHA 5
FECHA 4
FECHA 3
20:00
FECHA 6
FECHA 7
PARTIDO
FECHA
HORA
PARTIDO
FECHA
HORA
PARTIDO
FECHA
HORA
PARTIDO
FECHA
HORA
O’Higgins-S. Wanderers
21/08
20:00
S. Wanderers-Huachipato
28/0820:00
Palestino-S. Wanderers
12/09
12:00
D. Iquique-Palestino
25/09
21:00
Palestino-Cobresal
22/08
12:30
U. Concepción-Cobresal
29/08
12:30
Cobresal-D. Iquique
12/09
14:30
U. Española-U. Concepción
26/09
12:30
Huachipato-U. La Calera
22/08
15:00
U. Española-U. Católica
29/08
16:00
Colo Colo-U. La Calera
12/09
17:00
Huachipato-U. Católica
26/09
15:30
San Luis-A. Italiano22/08
17:30
U. La Calera-A. Italiano
29/08
18:30
Huachipato-D. Antofagasta
12/09
20:00
S. Wanderers-U. La Calera
26/09
18:00
U. Católica-U. Concepción
22/08
20:00
D. Iquique-San Luis
29/08
21:00
A. Italiano-U. de Chile
13/09
15:30
D. Antofagasta-San Marcos
26/09
20:30
San Marcos-U. de Chile
23/08
15:30
D. Antofagasta-Colo Colo
30/08 15:30
San Luis-U. Española
13/0918:00
San Luis-Colo Colo
27/09
15:30
Colo Colo-D. Iquique
23/08
18:00
U. de Chile-Palestino
30/08 18:00
U. Católica-O’Higgins
14/09
19:30
U. de Chile-Cobresal
27/09
18:00
D. Antofagasta-U. Española
24/08
20:00
O’Higgins-San Marcos
31/08
San Marcos-U. Concepción
14/09
22:00
O’Higgins-A. Italiano
28/09
20:00
20:00
FECHA 9
FECHA 8
FECHA 10
FECHA 11
PARTIDO
FECHA
HORAPARTIDO
FECHA
HORA
PARTIDO
FECHA
HORA
PARTIDO
FECHA
HORA
San Marcos-Huachipato
02/10
22:00
Cobresal-A. Italiano
15/10
16:00
U. Española-O’Higgins
24/10
12:30
San Marcos-U. Española
30/10
22:00
Palestino-O’Higgins
03/10
12:30
O’Higgins-Huachipato
15/10
19:30
Huachipato-Colo Colo
24/10
15:00
Colo Colo-U. de Chile
31/10
12:00
U. Concepción-San Luis
03/10
15:30
SanLuis-Palestino
16/10
20:00
U. de Chile-S. Wanderers
24/10
17:30
U. Concepción-D. Iquique
31/10
16:00
U. de Chile-U. Española
03/10
18:00
D. Antofagasta-U. Católica
17/10
12:30
U. La Calera-Cobresal
24/10
20:00
O’Higgins-D. Antofagasta
31/10
21:00
U. Católica-Colo Colo
04/10
12:00
S. Wanderers-D. Iquique
17/10
15:00
San Marcos-San Luis
24/10
22:30
Palestino-U. LaCalera
01/11
12:00
Cobresal-S. Wanderers
04/10
15:30
U. Concepción-U. de Chile
18/10
15:00
D. Iquique-D. Antofagasta
25/10
15:30
Cobresal-U. Católica
01/11
16:00
U. La Calera-D. Antofagasta
04/10
18:00
Colo Colo-San Marcos
18/10
17:30
U. Católica-Palestino
25/10
18:00
A. Italiano-S. Wanderers
01/11
18:30
A. Italiano-D. Iquique
05/10
20:00
U. Española-U. La Calera
19/1020:00
A. Italiano-U. Concepción
26/10
20:00
San Luis-Huachipato
02/11
20:00
FECHA 12
FECHA 13
FECHA 14
FECHA 15
PARTIDO
FECHA
HORA
PARTIDO
FECHA
HORA
PARTIDO
FECHA
HORA
PARTIDO
FECHA
HORA
U. Católica-San Marcos
06/11
19:00
U. Concepción-U. La Calera
20/11
17:00
U. Española-D. Iquique
26/11
19:30
San Luis-D. Antofagasta
03/12
20:00
D. Antofagasta-Palestino...
Regístrate para leer el documento completo.