Folleto

Solo disponible en BuenasTareas
  • Páginas : 2 (285 palabras )
  • Descarga(s) : 0
  • Publicado : 11 de febrero de 2011
Leer documento completo
Vista previa del texto
Tony Dize & Plan B

Birth name: Orlando Javier Valle Vega (Chencho) Edwin F. Vázquez (Maldy) and Tony Feliciano Rivera Cabrera (Tony Dize)
Born: February 20 1984 (Chencho) July 291982 (Maldy) December 23, 1982 (Tony Dize)
Origin: Puerto Rico
Genres: Reggaeton
Labels: Chencho Records, Maldy Records, Pina Records
PlanB is famous for their new álbum house ofpleasure and Tony Dize for their track El doctorado, Quizas, Solos whit PlanB and Permitame whit Yandel.

TICKETS AND PRICE

 V.I.P.: $25.000
 PLATINO.: $40.000
 SUPER PLATINO.:$75.000
 PALCOS ZONA C : $960.000
 PALCOS ZONA B : $1'360.000
 PALCOS ZONA A : $2'000.000

DATE: October 2
PLACE: Shopping Mall “Llanogrande”
TIME: 8PM
ARTISTS:
* Alexis& Fido
* Baby Rasta & Gringo
* Plan B
* Tony Dize

LOCATION

Km 2 Vía las Palmas – Palmira
The shopping mal llanogrande is entries to Palmira coming to Cali this mallhave so many clothing stores, restaurants, Movie Theater, kimbara disco clud, la14, a play zone, bars, and every weekend have activities for all the family.
Alexis & Fido

Birth name:Raúl Alexis Ortíz
Joel Martínez
Also known as: Los Reyes De El Perreo
Los Pitbulls
El Duo Sobrenatural
Born: August 5, 1979 (Alexis)
July14, 1979 (Fido)
Origin: Puerto Rico
Genres: Reggaeton
Labels: Sony BMG, Wild Dogz
Famous for their track Mala conducta, Eso ehh, Me gustas tú, 5 letras and la Ex.

Baby Rasta &Gringo
Birth name: Wilmer Alicea & Samuel Gerena
Also known as: Los Lobos
El Duo Del Siglo
El Duo Legendario
Born: October 11, 1976(Baby Rasta) July 3, 1978 (Gringo)
Origin: Puerto Rico
Genres: Reggaeton
Labels: Universal Music Latino
Famous for their track El Carnaval (The Carnival) and LaLaLaLa whit Daddy Yanke.
tracking img