Tareas
A.GONZALES CHAVES
Adolfo Gonzales Chaves (Est. Chaves) (Cabecera Pdo.)
De la Garma
Juan E. Barra
Vásquez
1
ADOLFO ALSINA
Carhué (Cabecera Pdo.)
Colonia San Miguel Arcángel
Delfín Huergo
Espartillar
Esteban Agustín Gascón
La Pala
Maza
Rivera
Thames
Yutuyaco
2
ALBERTI
Alberti (Est. AndrésVaccarezza) (Cabecera Pdo.)
Coronel Seguí
Mechita
Pla
Villa Grisolía (Est. Achupallas)
Villa María
Villa Ortiz (Est. Coronel Mom)
3
ALMIRANTE BROWN
Almirante Brown
- Adrogué (Cabecera Pdo.) (*)
- Burzaco (*)
- Claypole (*)
- Don Orione (*)
- Glew (*)
- JoseMármol (*)
- Longchamps (*)
- Ministro Rivadavia (*)
- Rafael Calzada (*)
- San Francisco Solano (*)
- San José (*)
10
ARRECIFES
Arrecifes (Cabecera Pdo.)
Todd
Viña
4
AVELLANEDA
Avellaneda (Cabecera Pdo.)
- Avellaneda (*)
- Crucesita (*)
- Dock sud (*)
- Gerli (*)
- Piñeyro (*)
- Sarandí (*)
- Villa Domínico (*)
- Wilde (*)
- Area Reserva Cinturón Ecológico (*)
5
AYACUCHO
Ayacucho (Cabecera Pdo.)
La Constancia
Solanet
Udaquiola
6
AZUL
16 de Julio
Ariel
Azul (Cabecera Pdo.)
Cacharí
Chillar7
BAHIA BLANCA
Bahía Blanca (Cabecera Pdo.)
- Bahía Blanca (*)
- Grunbein (*)
- Ingeniero White (*)
- Villa Bordeau (*)
- Villa Espora (Base Aeronaval Comandante Espora) (*)
Cabildo
General Daniel Cerri (Est. General Cerri)
8
BALCARCE
Balcarce (Cabecera Pdo.)
Los Pinos
Napaleofú
Ramos Otero
San Agustín
Villa Laguna La Brava
9
BARADERO
Baradero (Cabecera Pdo.)
Irineo Portela
Santa Coloma
Villa Alsina (Est. Alsina)
58
BENITO JUAREZ
Barker
Benito Juárez (Est. Juárez) (Cabecera Pdo.)
López
Tedín Uriburu
Villa Cacique (Est. Alfredo Fortabat)
11
BERAZATEGUI
Berazategui (Cabecera Pdo.)
- Berazategui (*)
- Berazategui Oeste (*)
- Carlos Tomas Sourigues (*)
- Centro Agrícola El Pato (*)
- Guillermo E. Hudson (*)
- Juan María Gutiérrez (*)
- Pereyra (*)
- Plátanos (*)
- Ranelagh (*)
- Villa España (*)
12
BERISSO
Berisso(Cabecera Pdo.)
- Barrio Banco Provincia (*)
- Barrio El carmen (Este) (*)
- Barrio Universitario (*)
- Berisso (*)
- Los Talas (*)
- Villa Arguello (*)
- Villa Dolores (*)
- Villa Independencia (*)
- Villa Nueva (*)
- Villa Porteña (*)
- Villa Progreso (*)
- Villa San Carlos (*)
- Villa Zula (*)
13
BOLIVAR
Hale
Juan F. Ibarra
Mariano Unzué
Paula
Pirovano
San Carlos de Bolívar (Est. Bolívar) (Cabecera Pdo.)
Urdampilleta
Villa Lynch Pueyrredón
14
BRAGADO
Bragado (Cabecera Pdo.)
Comodoro Py
General O'Brien
Irala
LaLimpia
Máximo Fernández (Est. Juan F. Salaberry)
Mechita (Est. Mecha)
Olascoaga
Warnes
15
BRANDSEN
Altamirano
Barrio Las Golondrinas
Barrio Los Bosquecitos
Barrio Parque Las Acacias
Coronel Brandsen (Cabecera Pdo.)
Gómez
Jeppener
Oliden
Samborombón
16
CAMPANA
Alto Los Cardales
...
Regístrate para leer el documento completo.