Buenas

Solo disponible en BuenasTareas
  • Páginas : 2 (453 palabras )
  • Descarga(s) : 0
  • Publicado : 5 de noviembre de 2010
Leer documento completo
Vista previa del texto
COLOMBIA ORGULLO PAISA DEPORTES ANTIOQUIA
1 Henao Montoya Sergio Luis COL19871210
2 Ramírez Calderón Alejandro COL19810815
3 Montiel Cuello Rafael Anibal COL19810628
4 Acevedo Calle Janier AlexisCOL19851206
5 Parra Celada John Fredy COL19741109
6 Jaramillo Díez Daniel COL19910115
DT Carlos Mario Diez Jaramillo

CAFÉ QUETZAL CICLISMO POR SIEMPRE
11 Macz Alberto GUA19880527
12 MarroquínPérez Luis Danilo GUA19820908
13 Pérez Villatoro Erick Renardo GUA19870504
14 Santizo Lara Luis Alberto GUA19791023
15 Pichiya Choc Mario Rolando GUA19820628
DT Oscar Martin

MÉXICO CANELSTURBO
21 López Gónzalez Carlos MEX19810117
22 García Estévez Víctor Manuel ESP19810405
23 Goméz Maldonado José de Jesus MEX19830316
24 Alcala Raúl MEX19640303
25 Aguirre Infante José RamónMEX19880831
26 Macías Hernández Luis Fenando MEX19820514
DT Juan José Monsivais

VENEZUELA LOTERÍA DEL TÁCHIRA
31 Contreras José VEN19780321
32 Gonzalez Ronald VEN19810603
33 García Artur VEN1982271034 Vargas Freddy VEN19822710
35 Galviz Carlos VEN19881027
36 Delgado Yeisson VEN19770414
DT Roberto Sánchez

CABLE DX DECORABAÑOS
41 Rodas Ochoa Manuel Oseas GUA19840705
42 Hoch Orozco EdgarMiguel GUA19850805
43 Rodas Ochoa Asbel Urias GUA19870813
44 Colop Yac Fredi Eduardo GUA19890528
45 Huinac Cornejo Guillermo GUA19870306
46 Escobar López Walter GUA19900630
DT Alejo Joel MazariegosESQUIPULAS CCF
51 Hernández Carlos Gabriel GUA19860909
52 Torres Yumán Alder GUA19900315
53 Ajpacaja Toc Santos Crispin GUA19900724
54 Cirici Ventallo Julio Antonio GUA19691109
55 Julajuj ParAbelardo GUA19790124
56 Morales López Heiner GUA19810210
DT Roberto Menchú

COCA COLA
61 Ajcu Lizando GUA19820625
62 Archila Mario GUA19861206
63 Santizo Lara Mario GUA19881208
64 ChochReginaldo GUA19860114
65 Muñoz Miguel GUA19910929
66 Gozalez René GUA19900106
DT Alexander Sandoval

JALAPA MARIO ESTRADA
81 Morales Aquino Danny GUA19811004
82 Morales Aquino Londy GUA19900112...
tracking img